Matches for hoy domingo 1 de mayo; Liga MX, LaLiga, Serie A and more

Este dingo 1 de mayo descansamos u el football og football, can news active in Liga MX, Liga de Mx Expansion, Premier League, Serie A, MLS and LaLiga de España; because here we present the list of schedules and channels that show the places for hoy.

In Mexican football, it follows the activity of Jornada 17 of Clausura 2022 and defines the ultimate tickets to Repechaje, with games like Pumas vs Pachuca, Athletic San Luis vs Santos Laguna and Le vsn vs Toluca.

In the activity of the Mexicans in Europe, Érick Gutierrez and the PSV are counted against Willem II, in a match that can be seen at 07:30 hrs by ESPN 3 and Star +,

The MLS is also active in Mexico, with Carlos Vela and the LAFC meditating against Minnesota Utd; places that San José Earthquakes, by Javier “la Chofis” López, see activity against New York City FC

The full set of cards for May 1; schedules and channels where to watch games

  • LIGA MX
  • Pumas vs Pachuca
  • 12:00 hrs by TUDN, Las Estrellas
  • Atletico San Luis vs Santos Laguna
  • 16:00 hrs by ESPN, Star +
  • Le vsn vs Toluca
  • 20:00 hrs by Fanatiz, Marca Claro, Claro Sports, FOX Sports 2
  • LEAGUE OF EXPANSIONS MX
  • Leones Negros vs Atlante
  • 16:00 hrs for ViX, ESPN, Star +, Hi! Sports TV, Fanatiz, Marca Claro, Claro Sports, FOX Sports 2, TVC Deportes
  • Celaya vs Cancún
  • 18:05 hrs by ViX, ESPN, Star +, Hi! Sports TV, Fanatiz, Marca Claro, Claro Sports, FOX Sports 2, TVC Deportes
  • LA LIGA
  • Elche vs Osasuna
  • 07:00 hrs by SKY Sports
  • Granada vs Celta
  • 09:15 hrs by SKY Sports
  • Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad
  • 11:30 hrs by SKY Sports
  • Barcelona vs Mallorca
  • 14:00 hrs by SKY Sports
  • PREMIER LEAGUE
  • Tottenham vs Leicester
  • 08:00 hrs by SKY Sports
  • Everton vs Chelsea
  • 08:00 hrs by SKY Sports
  • West Ham vs Arsenal
  • 10:30 hrs by SKY Sports
  • SERIE A
  • Juventus vs Venezia
  • 05:30 hrs by Star +
  • AC Milan vs Fiorentina
  • 08:00 hrs by Star +, ESPN
  • Empoli vs Torino
  • 08:00 hrs by Star +
  • Udinese vs Inter Milan
  • 11:00 hrs by Star +, ESPN 3
  • AS Rma vs Bologna
  • 13:45 hrs by Star +
  • AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  • Kitchee vs Vissel Kobe
  • 06:00 hrs by Star +
  • Shanghai Port vs Chiangrai United
  • 06:00 hrs by Star +
  • Hoang Anh Gia Lai
  • 06:00 hrs by Star +
  • Jeonbuk vs Yokohama F Marinos
  • 09:00 hrs by Star +
  • COPA DO BRASIL
  • Altos PI vs Flamengo
  • 16:00 hrs by OneFootball, Fanatic
  • COPPA ITALIA FEMMINILE
  • Juventus vs AC Milan
  • 05:00 hrs by Star +, ESPN
  • EREDIVISIE
  • PSV vs Willem II
  • 07:30 hrs by Star +, ESPN 3
  • Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord
  • 09:45 hrs by Star +
  • LIGUE 1
  • Troyes vs Lille
  • 06:00 hrs by Star +
  • Girondins Bordeaux vs Nice
  • 10:05 hrs by Star +
  • O Marsella vs O Lyon
  • 13:45 hrs by Star +
  • JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
  • Antwerp vs Saint-Gilloise
  • 06:30 hrs by Star +, OneFootball
  • Anderlecht vs Brugge
  • 11:30 hrs by Star +
  • THE SMARTBANK LEAGUE
  • Alcorcón vs Girona
  • 09:00 hrs by SKY Sports
  • Lugo vs Tenerife
  • 11:15 hrs by SKY Sports
  • LEAGUE 1 MONEY
  • Atletico Alliance vs Ayacucho
  • 11:00 hrs by Fanatiz
  • Carlos A Mannucci vs AD Tarma
  • 13:45 hrs by Fanatiz
  • Alianza Lima vs FC Carlos Stein
  • 15:30 hrs by Fanatiz
  • Sport Huancayo vs U César Vallejo
  • 18:00 hrs by Fanatiz
  • COLOMBIAN LEAGUE
  • Once Caldas vs Deportivo Cali
  • 14:00 hrs by ViX
  • Patriots vs Millonarios
  • 16:05 hrs by ViX
  • Junior vs Envigado
  • 20:15 hrs by Vix. Fanatiz, RCN Nuestra Tele
  • LIGA FUTVE
  • UCV vs Mineros Guayana
  • 10:00 hrs by GolTV Play
  • 17:15 hrs by Portuguesa vs Metropolitanos
  • 17:15 hrs by GolTV Play
  • LIGA MX FEMENIL
  • Tigers vs America
  • 18:00 hrs by Vix, Afizzionados
  • LIGA POLACA
  • KS Cracovia vs Wisła Kraków
  • LOSA NOS PORTUGAL
  • Vitória vs Santa Clara
  • 09:30 hrs by GolTV Play
  • Sporting Lisboa vs Gil Vicente
  • 14:30 hrs for GolTV Play
  • LIGA PRO ECUADOR
  • Orense SC vs U Católica
  • 14:00 hrs by Star +
  • Cumbayá vs Deportivo Cuenca
  • 16:30 hrs by Star +
  • Independiente vs LDU Quito
  • 19:00 hrs by Star +
  • LIGA PROMERICA
  • Alajuelense vs Jicaral Sercoba
  • 12:00 hrs by FUTV
  • Saprissa vs Perez Zeledón
  • 17:00 hrs by FUTV
  • MLS
  • New York City vs San Jose Earthquakes
  • 12:00 hrs by Star +
  • Nashville vs Philadelphia Union
  • 15:00 hrs by Star +
  • LAFC vs. Minnesota Utd
  • 21:00 hrs by Star +, ESPN 2
  • PREMIER LEAGUE KAZAKHSTAN
  • Astrana vs FC Turan
  • 05:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • Atyrau vs Ordabasy
  • 07:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • REGIONALLIGA
  • HSC Hannover vs Drochtersen
  • 08:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
  • Celtic vs Rangers
  • 06:00 hrs by Star +, ESPN 3
  • SERIES OF BRAZIL
  • Botafogo vs Juventude
  • 09:00 hrs by Star +, Fanatiz
  • Corinthians vs Fortaleza
  • 14:00 hrs by Star +, Fanatic, Globo International, OneFootball
  • Coritiba vs Fluminense
  • 14:00 hrs by Star +, Fanatiz, OneFootball
  • International vs Avaí
  • 17:00 hrs by Star +, Fan
  • SERIE B BRASIL
  • Criciúma vs Gremio Novorizontino
  • 09:00 hrs by Fanatiz
  • Tombense vs Vasco da Gama
  • 16:00 hrs by Fanatiz
  • SERIE C
  • Lecco vs Pro Patria
  • 07:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • Pescara vs Carrarese
  • 09:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • Pro Vercelli vs Pergolettese
  • 09:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • Virtus Francavilla vs Montessori
  • 10:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • Foggia vs ASD Turris
  • 10:30 hrs by OneFootball
  • Gubbio vs AS Lucchese
  • 10:30 hrs by OneFootball
  • Monopolies vs Picerno
  • 10:30 hrs by OneFootball
  • Juventus B vs Piacenza
  • 10:30 hrs by OneFootball
  • US Ancona 1905 vs Olbia
  • 11:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • LATVIA SUPER LEAGUE
  • Valmiera vs Riga
  • 06:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • RFS Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala
  • 08:00 hrs by OneFootball
  • GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
  • Panathinaikos vs Aris Salónica
  • 11:00 hrs by Star +
  • SUISA SUPER LEAGUE
  • Sion vs Young Boys
  • 07:15 hrs by OneFootball
  • Basel vs Zurich
  • 09:30 hrs by OneFootball

S enguenos en

Licensed in Periodicity, listed by the University of Guadalajara. Follower of Rebaño Sagrado. Ex-conductor and collaborators of the program Alto Rendimiento, by UDG Radio; creador del sitio Saque de Banda. LB Represent. No snakes, just ladders. Contact: sergio.castellanos@debate.com.mx

See more

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.